Klippan Lady Open 2005

  Senior resultat        

48 kg1:aCarol HuynhCAN
2:aAnnika HofmannGER
3:aVanessa BrownCAN
3:aCaitlyn ChaseUSA
51 kg1:aVanessa BoubryemmFRA
2:aAlena KareishaBLR
3:aJuliette WilocqFRA
3:aIda HellströmSWE
55 kg1:aTina GeorgeUSA
2:aMizuho ShibataJPN
3:aMayumi UmakoshiJPN
3:aJesica BechtelGER
59 kg1:aMio NishimakiJPN
2:aSally RobertsUSA
3:aIda-Therese KarlssonSWE
3:aAudrey PrietoFRA
63 kg1:aHelen HennickCAN
2:aVolha KhilkoBLR
3:aMaria MüllerGER
3:aNikola HartmannAUT
67 kg1:aMartine DugreneierFRA
2:aKatie DowningCAN
 3:aSandra StåhlSWE
3:aJulia WeissGER
72 Kg1:aAnita SchätzleGER
2:aMariana GastlAUT
3:aJenny FranssonSWE
3:aOhenewa AkuffoCAN

Best Wrestler in Tournament: Mio Nishimaki, Japan

 

Nationspoäng seniorer.

1.GER66 p
2.CAN62 p
3.USA44 p
4.FRA43 p
5.SWE40 p
6.JPN36 p
7. BLR30 p
8.AUT17 p
9.NRW/GER10 p
10.Arboga/SWE7 p
10.COL7 p

Klippan Lady Open 2005

  Kadett resultat        

38 kg1:aNicol HofmannGER
2:aSara KarvonenAK Stålpojkarna
3:aJulia NorrmanBK Viking
4:aFredrika PetterssonKlippans BK
40 kg1:aLisa MattsonSWE
2:aEmmi AlanenFIN
3:aBettina KrupleGER
4:aChiaki FujikawaJPN
43 kg1:aYu HoriuchiJPN
2:aHanna JohanssonGällivare SK
3:aHanna WennströmSWE
4:aDenise KupfernagelGER
46 kg1:aSofia MattsonSWE
2:aLinda LarssonGällivare SK
3:aNoriko SakaiJPN
4:aTiina YlinenFIN
49 kg1:aCaroline LövqvistSWE
2:aAyano SuzukiJPN
3:aNanne H PedersenBK Thor/DEn
4:aSuvi-Maarit NevamäkiFIN
52 kg1:aStefanie ErdmannGER
2:aSabrina AxenbeckGER
3:aSofie JörgensenSWE
4:aAmandine LannooFRA
56 kg1:aJohanna MattsonSWE
2:aElin RosanderTeam Skåne
3:aKatharina PeterGER
4:aKaya TsudaJPN
60 kg1:aMizuka KajitaJPN
2:aStephanie MaierhoferAUT
3:aNatascha BallasNRW/GER
4:aAdrienne LugasiGER
65 kg1:aYoshiko InoueJPN
2:aLova RunesdotterSWE
3:aSofia CederqvistGällivare SK
4:aMaria Brede JohnsenNOR
70 Kg1:aJosefin NilssonSWE
 2:aAlexandra ForsSkurups SK
3:aLisa HugNRW/GER
4:aNina RenströmTeam Skåne

Best Wrestler in Cadets Tournament  Johanna Mattson  SWE

Nationspoäng kadetter.

1.SWE27 p
2.JPN19 p
3.GER17 p
4.Gällivare SK/SWE8 p
5.FIN5 p
6.Team Skåne/SWE4 p
7. NRW/GER4 p
8.AK Stålpojkarna/SWE3 p
8.AUT3 p
8.Skurups SK/SWE3 p
11.BK Viking/SWE2 p
11.BK Thor/DEN2 p
13.Klippans BK/SWE1 p
13.NOR1 p
13.FRA1 p