Klippan Lady Open 2004

  Senior resultat        

48 kg1:aPatricia MirandaUSA
2:aInga KaramachakovaRUS
3:aFani PsathaGRE
4:aMersini KoloniGRE
51 kg1:aElena TolstenkoRUS
2:aNicole HauptmannGER
3:aLivanis RiveraPUR
4:aKarin GranstedtSWE
55 kg1:aNatalia GoeltsRUS
2:aNatalia KaramachakovaRUS
3:aSabrina LotzGER
4:aJennifer WongUSA
59 kg1:aLiubov VolosovaRUS
2:aStefanie StüberGER
3:aAnne ChristensenDEN
4:aChristiane KnittelGER
63 kg1:aAlena KartshovaRUS
2:aKristie MaranoUSA
3:aHelena AllandiSWE
4:aKaci LyleUSA
67 kg1:aElena PerepelkinaRUS
2:aSusan KöllerGER
 3:aSandra Ståhl              BK NordanSWE
4:aAnnelie Ståhl             Sandvikens BK SWE
72 Kg1:aChristine NordhagenCAN
2:aAlena StarodubtsevaRUS
3:aKatie DowningUSA
4:aAnnika OertliGER

Best Wrestler in Tournament

Natalia Goelts  RUS

Nationspoäng seniorer.

1.RUS

29

2.GER

13

3.USA

11

4.CAN4
5.SWE3
5.GRE3
7. PUR2
7.DEN

2

7.BK Nordan/SWE2
10.Sandvikens BK/SWE1

Klippan Lady Open 2004

  Kadett resultat        

38 kg1:aNicole HofmannGER
2:aElena GnatenkoRUS
3:aMonika LabudovaCZE
4:a        -------------- 
40 kg1:aHanna WennströmSWE
2:aHeidi RuismäkiFIN
3:aJessica SchnällbächerGER
4:aResmie AgusiSkåne/SWE
43 kg1:aSofia MattsonSWE
2:aSabina MagnussonFlens BK/SWE
3:aLiubov URUNOVARUS
4:aMonika RudolphGER
46 kg1:aCarolin LövkvistSWE
2:aSarianne SavolaFIN
3:aNanna PedersenDEN
4:aAlena FedorovaRUS
49 kg1:aEkaterina KrasnovaRUS
2:aAmalia VarnesonSkåne/SWE
3:aSofie JörgensenSWE
4:aIda OlssonSkåne/SWE
52 kg1:aJohanna MattsonSWE
2:aKatharina PeterGER
3:aTiina VanionpääFIN
4:aJenny BrückAC Ückerath/GER
56 Kg1:aCecilia SkoglundSWE
2:aNatascha BallasAC Ückerath/GER
3:aRebecca SchwarzGER
4:aSara KvammeNOR
60 kg1:aLarissa KanaevaRUS
2:aPia RosenkranzGER
3:aStephanie MaierhoferAUT
4:aSofia CederqvistSWE
65 kg1:aJennifer RothweilerGER
2:aLaura SkujinaLAT
3:aIvone EwertAC Ückerath/GER
4:aMaria Brede-JohnssonNOR
70 Kg1:aJenny FranssonSWE
 2:aEkaterina BukinaRUS
3:aJosefin NilssonGällivare SK/SWE
4:aLisa HugAC Ückerath/GER

Best Wrestler in Cadets Tournament

Sofia Mattson  SWE

Nationspoäng kadetter.

1.SWE27
2.GER19
3.RUS17
4.FIN8
5.AC/Ückerath/GER7
6.Skåne/SWE5
7. Flens BK/SWE3
7.LAT

3

9.DEN2
9.AUT2
9.Gällivare SK/SWE2
9.CZE2
13.NOR2