Klippan Lady Open 2007
Participant
Cadets: 99      Seniors: 102    Country: 15

  Senior resultat        

48 kg1:aAnne Chaterine DeluntschFRA
2:aIwona SadowskaPOL
3:aValentina KvasovaRUS
3:aSofia MattssonSWE
51 kg1:aAi ShimizuJPN
2:aSachiko SuzukiJPN
3:aMyriam ProstFRA
3:aAlena AdashinskayaRUS
55 kg1:aAnna GomisFRA
2:aSofa PoubouridouGRE
3:aSylwia BilenskaPOL
3:aJohanna MattsonSWE
59 kg1:aIda Therese KarlssonSWE
2:aGalina LegenkinaRUS
3:aMeryem SelloumFRA
3:aGudrun HoieNOR
63 kg1:aSara McMannUSA
2:aAgoro PapavassiliouGRE
3:aMonika RogienPOL
3:aHelena AllandiSWE
67 kg1:aElena PirozhkovaUSA
2:aEmma WebergSWE
 3:aJulia BartnovskayaRUS
3:aPaulina GrabowskaPOL
72 Kg1:aAlena StarodubtsevaRUS
2:aJenny FranssonSWE
3:aMarina GastlAUT
3:aMaria-Louiza VrioniGRE

Best Wrestler in Tournament:

Anna Gomis  France

Nationspoäng seniorer.

1.SWE64 p
2.POL54 p
3.FRA53 p
4.RUS49 p
5.USA35 p
6.GRE32 p
7. JPN23 p
8.AUT21 p
9.NOR17 p
10.LAT10 p
11.SUI9 p
12.Klippans BK/SWE6 p
12.CZE6 p
12.Hbg  WT/SWE6 p
15.IK Sparta/SWE4 p
15.Gällivare SK/SWE4 p
17.Hököpinge BK/SWE3 p
18.Dolny Slask/POL2 p
19.Falköpings BK/SWE1 p

Klippan Lady Open 2007

  Kadett resultat        

38 kg1:aCassandra SjögrenTeam Skåne/SWE
2:aKaroline LorvikNOR
3:aCaroline Luu NilssonTeam Skåne/SWE
4:aEmma HildingBK Atle/SWE
40 kg1:aChinami AbeJPN
2:aAgnieszka RakoczyDolny Slask/POL
3:aElena DemidovaRUS
4:aYulia BlinovaRUS
43 kg1:aMiori SuzukiJPN
2:aMika NaganumaJPN
3:aSakie ArakawaJPN
4:aNatsumi HayamiJPN
46 kg1:aYuki IrieJPN
2:aJessica BlasszkaNED
3:aMalin BergmanBK Snar/SWE
4:aEri KoyanagiJPN
49 kg1:aSvetlana ShiryaevaRUS
2:aNatalia KusminskaDolny Slask/POL
 3:aJessica AbrahamssonTeam Skåne/SWE
4:aMegumi SugimatoJPN
52 kg1:aSabina MagnussonSWE
2:aLisa MattssonSWE
3:aYana PermyakovaRUS
4:aYui TeraoJPN
56 kg1:aHanna JohanssonSWE
2:aFabienne WittenwilerSUI
3:aRenata OmilusikDolny Slask/POL
4:aLinda AndresenDomnarvets BK/SWE
60 kg1:aChiaki AraiJPN
2:aYulia AlborovaRUS
3:aGabriela BelegicAUT
4:aShiori TatekouJPN
65 kg1:aNatalia VorobyevaRUS
2:aAntra LapinaLAT
3:aSandra MäkeläSWE
4:aAmalia WulffeldtKlippans BK/SWE
70 Kg1:aNina ZvedetskayaRUS
 2:aAdrianna GregerDolny Slask/POL
 3:aAnna SvenssonVästerås BK/SWE
4:aStine Mari BondalNOR

Best Wrestler in Cadets Tournament 

Sabina Magnusson  SWE

Nationspoäng kadetter.

1.JPN26 p
2.RUS20 p
3.SWE13 p
4.Dolny Slask11 p
5.Team Skåne/SWE8 p
6.NOR4 p
7. NED3 p
7.SUI3 p
7.LAT3 p
10.AUT2 p
10.Västerås BK/SWE2 p
10.BK Snar/SWE2 p
13.BK Atle/SWE1 p
13.Klippans BK/SWE1 p
13.Domnarvets BK/SWE1 p